Panda Experience

Vallelunga Club

Track Length – 1,747km
Race Length – 27,952km
Laps – 20 min 

Podium
1- Lucagara99
2- Alekiller89
3- Sergi Morera

Shanghai Tianma

Track Length – 2,036km
Race Length – 24,432km
Laps – 20 min 

Podium
1- Simone Sicolo
2- Enrygt72
3- Sergi Morera

Laguna Seca

Track Length – 2,380km
Race Length – 22,380km
Laps – 20 min

Podium 
1- Sergi Morera
2- Penca53
3- Lucagara99

Standings

Vallelunga Club

Shanghai Tianma

Laguna Seca

DRIVERCARR1R2R3Total
Sergi MoreraBuhos Racing33157
Penca53A. J. Killer Racing44246
Lucagara99S.S.M.S.A. Squadra C117341
Simone SicoloVig Project Strato1635
Ermanno FiorenzaS.S.M.S.A. Squadra C65532
Mark SnipersOSR-IIP59826
Enrygt72A. J. Killer Racing2121125
Alekiller89A. J. Killer Racing2121924
AleCicco_02FNR Team177422
Riccardo TalinFNR Team862118
Alessandro FarinaS.S.M.S.A. Squadra C722718
HurricaneS.S.M.S.A. Squadra C981615
Re GuiscardoNo Team12101214
GiacomoBlackShadows Combat1015914
Nathan PotacquiFNR Team13141011
Edward DomenechBuhos Racing1116156
AndreFNR Team1511206
GiuseppeOSR-IIP1819133
SniperWolf00FNR Team2013183
MarcoLomiFNR Team1418172
Rattu PenuguOSR-IIP1620142
PinthaaBlack Angel Team19210